가상체험투어

Busan Citytour Bus


Green Line

Home 아이콘 HOME > Loop Tours > Themed Tour > Green Line

Busan Station ↔ Taejongdae

Green LINE

Yongdusan Park, Busan Tower, stop at Taejongdae, Oryukdo Sky Walk, Songdo Beach with dense Taejongdae

Green LINE Tour

Busan Station Landscape

Busan Station

In front of Ramada Encore Hotel at the Busan Station Square

Yongdusan Park, Busan Tower Landscape

Yongdusan Park, Busan Tower

Top of No. 9 Exit of Gwangbok Underground Shopping Center (Front of Haeindang)

Yeongdodaegyo Bridge Landscape

Yeongdodaegyo Bridge

100 meters to Yeongdo from Yeongdodaegyo Bridge Nampo Station No. 6 Exit

Huinnyeoul Culture Village Landscape

Huinnyeoul Culture Village

In front of the information center of Huinnyeoul Culture Village

Haneul Observatory Landscape

Haneul Observatory

Yeongdo Haneul Park Huimang Observatory parking lot

75 Square Landscape

75 Square

75 Square City Bus Station

Taejongdae Landscape

Taejongdae

Taejongdae entrance, roundabout

Korea National Marine Museum Landscape

Korea National Marine Museum

Korea National Marine Museum City Bus Station

Busan Harbor Bridge Landscape

Busan Harbor Bridge

Via

Oryukdo Sky Walk Landscape

Oryukdo Sky Walk

Oryukdo roundabout

Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal Landscape

Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal

W Square parking lot entrance

Peace Park Landscape

Peace Park

In front of the Peace Park

Busan Harbor Bridge Landscape

Busan Harbor Bridge

Via

Namhangdaegyo Bridge Landscape

Namhangdaegyo Bridge

Via

Songdo Beach Landscape

Songdo Beach

Songdo Beach entrance

Songdo Cloud Trail Landscape

Songdo Cloud Trail

Songdo Cloud Trail entrance

Jagalchi BIFF Plaza Landscape

Jagalchi BIFF Plaza

Nampo Underground Shopping Center Exit No. 8 entrance

Busan Station Landscape

Busan Station

In front of Ramada Encore Hotel at the Busan Station Square

Station Info
No. Station Bus Stop Location Nearest Subway
Line Station Exit Number
1 Busan Station In front of Ramada Encore Hotel at the Busan Station Square Line 1 Busan Station -
2 Yongdusan Park, Busan Tower Top of No. 9 Exit of Gwangbok Underground Shopping Center (Front of Haeindang) - - -
3 Yeongdodaegyo Bridge 100 meters to Yeongdo from Yeongdodaegyo Bridge Nampo Station No. 6 Exit - - -
4 Huinnyeoul Culture Village In front of the information center of Huinnyeoul Culture Village - - -
5 Haneul Observatory Yeongdo Haneul Park Huimang Observatory parking lot - - -
6 75 Square 75 Square City Bus Station Line 1 Nampo Station -
7 Taejongdae Taejongdae entrance, roundabout Line 1 Nampo Station -
8 Korea National Marine Museum Korea National Marine Museum City Bus Station - - -
9 Busan Harbor Bridge Via - - -
10 Oryukdo Sky Walk Oryukdo roundabout - - -
11 Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Terminal W Square parking lot entrance Line 2 Namcheon Station -
12 Peace Park In front of the Peace Park Line 2 Daeyeon Station -
13 Busan Harbor Bridge Via - - -
14 Namhangdaegyo Bridge Via - - -
15 Songdo Beach Songdo Beach entrance - - -
16 Songdo Cloud Trail Songdo Cloud Trail entrance - - -
17 Jagalchi BIFF Plaza Nampo Underground Shopping Center Exit No. 8 entrance Line 1 Jagalchi Station ,Nampo Station -
18 Busan Station In front of Ramada Encore Hotel at the Busan Station Square Line 1 Busan Station -


Green LINE (Busan ↔ Station Taejongdae)

GREEN OPERATION TIME
CLASS
IFICATION
1th 2th 3th 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
Busan Staion(start) 09:30 10:20 11:10 12:10 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:30 16:20
Yongdusan Park-Busan Tower It Doesn’t Stop
Yeongdodaegyo Bridge It Doesn’t Stop
Huinnyeoul Culture Village 09:48 10:38 11:28 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:48 16:38
Haneul Observatory 09:49 10:39 11:29 12:29 13:19 14:09 14:59 15:49 16:39
75Square It Doesn’t Stop
Taejongdae 10:08 10:58 11:48 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:18 16:08 16:58
Korea National Marine Museum It Doesn’t Stop
BUsan Harbor Bridge By Way of (Via)
Oryudo Sky Walk 10:38 11:28 12:18 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:48 16:38 17:28
Yonghoman Sightseeing Boat Teminal 10:49 11:39 12:29 13:29 14:19 15:09 15:59 16:49 17:39
Peace Park 10:56 11:46 12:36 13:36 14:26 15:16 16:06 16:56 17:46
BUsan Harbor Bridge
Namhangdaegyo Bridge
By Way of (Via)
Songdo Beach It Doesn’t Stop
Songdo Cloud Trail 11:13 12:03 12:53 13:53 14:43 15:33 16:23 17:13 18:03
Jagalchi-BIFF Plaza 11:23 12:13 13:03 14:03 14:53 15:43 16:33 17:23 18:13
Busan Station(finish) 11:40 12:30 13:20 14:20 15:10 16:00 16:50 17:40 18:30
※ Block No.: Transfer